Copyright © 2020 Smart Laboratories Pvt. Ltd. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy
Coldfresh Pro 10 Tablets
Composition
Paracetamol IP 500 mg
Phenylephrine Hydrochloride IP 5 mg
Caffeine IP 30 mg
Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride IP 25 mg
Are you interested in this product?
Please visit your nearest medical store to get one or
Ask us if you are unable to find.
Ask us
Category: Cough, Cold, Anti-Allergics